RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
you RUN the place
300 Scorpion Court, Satellite Beach, Florida, 32937, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Trevor Kattenberg
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (30)
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (5)
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (13)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (2)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (3)
2014 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (10)
2014 - Rockledge Raider XC Classic (3)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Astronaut Open (5)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 13 XC Meet (2)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (12)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (5)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference XC (3)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (7)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (4)
2012 - Merritt Island Invitational (22)
2012 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (13)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (5)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (3)
2011 - Cape Coast Conference XC (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (5)
2011 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (1)
2011 - Merritt Island Relays (7)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 5k XC - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Aug 30th 2015, 3:45pm
Comments
Wickham Park Jamboree
- Aug 29, 2015
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Running Zone Race Management Inc. - Melbourne
Mens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
3741
Marquez, Brandon
Unattached
15:48
5:05
2
3679
Jones, Mason
Titusville
16:34
5:20
3
3645
Kattenberg, Trevor
Satellite
16:40
5:22
4
3639
Cacciatore, John
Satellite
16:44
5:24
5
3605
Correa, Gabriel
Ransom-Everglade
16:48
5:25
6
3646
Kattenberg, Egan
Satellite
16:51
5:26
7
3696
Granberg, Joseph
Vero Beach Senio
17:04
5:30
8
3717
Camps, Austin
West Shore Jr./S
17:23
5:36
9
3636
Smith, Troy
Rockledge
17:28
5:38
10
3744
Lake, Christian
Unattached
17:32
5:39
11
3575
Reesh, Ian
Melbourne
17:40
5:41
12
3655
Wilson, Michael
Satellite
17:46
5:43
13
3420
McCheskey, Dennis
Astronaut
18:03
5:49
14
3603
Arango, Andres
Ransom-Everglade
18:06
5:50
15
3615
Mihm, Jackson
Ransom-Everglade
18:10
5:51
16
3640
Dickinson, Charlie
Satellite
18:10
5:51
17
3574
Reck, Briar
Melbourne
18:11
5:51
18
3672
Castillo, Ben
Titusville
18:14
5:53
19
3576
Roberts, Tyler
Melbourne
18:20
5:54
20
3718
Camps, Christian
West Shore Jr./S
18:23
5:55
21
3686
Vitucci, John-Paul
Titusville
18:27
5:57
22
3643
Hirsch, Walker
Satellite
18:28
5:57
23
3498
Allen, Owen
Key West
18:29
5:57
24
3504
Davis, Brandyn
Key West
18:29
5:57
25
3514
Edwards, Paul
Martin County
18:33
5:58
26
3610
Esber, Antoine
Ransom-Everglade
18:33
5:59
27
3607
Cusack, James
Ransom-Everglade
18:34
5:59
28
3648
McMahon, Connor
Satellite
18:34
5:59
29
3723
Hayes, Christian
West Shore Jr./S
18:38
6:00
30
3724
Hayes, Jared
West Shore Jr./S
18:42
6:01
31
3676
Denson, Trevor
Titusville
18:42
6:02
32
3511
Clavio, John Paulo
Martin County
18:43
6:02
33
3684
Pugh, Jonathan
Titusville
18:45
6:02
34
3722
Gibson, Grant
West Shore Jr./S
18:54
6:05
35
3438
Blanchard, Luke
Brevard HEAT
19:05
6:09
36
3711
Thomas, Elliot
Vero Beach Senio
19:09
6:10
37
3562
Austria, Bronson
Melbourne
19:09
6:10
38
3673
Chalmers, Seamus
Titusville
19:12
6:11
39
3713
Yoerin, Bailey
Vero Beach Senio
19:16
6:12
40
3652
Shaffer, Ryan
Satellite
19:19
6:13
41
3738
Basford, Nathaniel
Unattached
19:20
6:14
42
3714
Zatz, Patrick
Vero Beach Senio
19:20
6:14
43
3417
Garrett, Jason
Astronaut
19:21
6:14
44
3525
Ross, William
Martin County
19:21
6:14
45
3416
Garrett, Joshua Ryan
Astronaut
19:21
6:14
46
3488
Johnson, Dylan
Edgewood
19:22
6:14
47
3490
Kraver, Josh
Edgewood
19:24
6:15
48
3516
Garzia, Dante
Martin County
19:29
6:17
49
3457
Harbour, Lucas
Covenant Christi
19:34
6:18
50
3638
Washington, Uriah
Rockledge
19:34
6:18
51
3683
Parrish, Harley
Titusville
19:35
6:19
52
3664
Lawhorn, Logan
Space Coast
19:36
6:19
53
3620
Weed, Nick
Ransom-Everglade
19:39
6:20
54
3742
O'Brien, Torin
Unattached
19:40
6:20
55
3595
Watts, Ja'sun
Heritage (Palm B
19:41
6:20
56
3579
Washburn, Shane
Melbourne
19:41
6:21
57
3519
Grimsdale, Zachary
Martin County
19:42
6:21
58
3523
Pohl, Dalton
Martin County
19:43
6:21
59
3657
Zipf, Emilio
Satellite
19:45
6:22
60
3697
Granberg, Jimmy
Vero Beach Senio
19:45
6:22
61
3654
Vaughan, Trevor
Satellite
19:45
6:22
62
3649
Morelock, Mark
Satellite
19:47
6:22
63
3541
De Los Santos, Bacilio
Melbourne Centra
19:49
6:23
64
3405
Fortmayer, Derek
Ascension Cathol
19:50
6:23
65
3500
Black, Bobby
Key West
19:50
6:23
66
3621
Wenrich, Guillrmo
Ransom-Everglade
19:52
6:24
67
3535
Borell, Robert
Melbourne Centra
19:55
6:25
68
3423
Shepherd, Brandon
Astronaut
19:56
6:25
69
3677
Diamond, Kyle
Titusville
19:57
6:26
70
3545
Hennessy, Sam
Melbourne Centra
19:57
6:26
71
3534
Aybar, Carlos
Melbourne Centra
19:57
6:26
72
3422
Rivera, Dmitri
Astronaut
20:00
6:27
73
3728
Kent, Jacob
West Shore Jr./S
20:03
6:27
74
3526
Scammel, Noah
Martin County
20:03
6:27
75
3708
Mouso, Zach
Vero Beach Senio
20:03
6:28
76
3510
Buntin, Billy
Martin County
20:03
6:28
77
3444
Tyler, Hunter
Brevard HEAT
20:04
6:28
78
3543
Diaz, Maximillion
Melbourne Centra
20:06
6:28
79
3716
Adams, Tyler
West Shore Jr./S
20:08
6:29
80
3720
Dickinson, Luke
West Shore Jr./S
20:09
6:29
81
3428
Wyckoff, Eli
Astronaut
20:09
6:29
82
3425
Tyree, Christian
Astronaut
20:17
6:32
83
3520
Hurt, Michael
Martin County
20:18
6:32
84
3547
Jaime, Paul
Melbourne Centra
20:18
6:32
85
3701
Kutner, Brian
Vero Beach Senio
20:23
6:34
86
3505
Graft, Scout
Key West
20:27
6:35
87
3624
Braswell, Jacob
Rockledge
20:28
6:36
88
3626
Daffron, Robbie
Rockledge
20:29
6:36
89
3631
Horn, Logan
Rockledge
20:29
6:36
90
3656
Woods, Cody
Satellite
20:29
6:36
91
3633
O'Brien, Chris
Rockledge
20:31
6:36
92
3675
Dallas, Clay
Titusville
20:35
6:38
93
3743
Robbins, Matthew
Unattached
20:39
6:39
94
3440
Chimento, Stephen
Brevard HEAT
20:39
6:39
95
3625
Daffron, Charlie
Rockledge
20:41
6:40
96
3606
Cummiskey, Declan
Ransom-Everglade
20:43
6:41
97
3501
Block, Jason
Key West
20:44
6:41
98
3521
Jadotte, Jalen
Martin County
20:49
6:42
99
3725
Hayes, Austin
West Shore Jr./S
20:51
6:43
100
3524
Roe, Tanner
Martin County
20:52
6:43
101
3496
Sierra, Victor
Edgewood
20:56
6:44
102
3678
Farrell, Arin
Titusville
20:56
6:45
103
3650
Padilla, John
Satellite
20:57
6:45
104
3630
Head, Garret
Rockledge
20:59
6:46
105
3681
Lytle, Alex
Titusville
21:02
6:47
106
3508
Louis, Peterley
Key West
21:02
6:47
107
3612
Helguero-Kelle, Lance
Ransom-Everglade
21:07
6:48
108
3634
Poor, John
Rockledge
21:11
6:49
109
3446
Bond, Kevin
Cocoa
21:19
6:52
110
3530
Viti, Michael
Martin County
21:20
6:52
111
3503
Cooper, Miles
Key West
21:20
6:52
112
3736
Senft-Greenber, Matt
West Shore Jr./S
21:20
6:52
113
3482
Carboni, John
Edgewood
21:24
6:53
114
3635
Sebetka, Mark
Rockledge
21:26
6:54
115
3464
Schrope, Nathan
Covenant Christi
21:29
6:55
116
3596
Watts, Jah-Shua
Heritage (Palm B
21:33
6:57
117
3715
Zatz, Sean
Vero Beach Senio
21:34
6:57
118
3663
Gahres, Jeffery
Space Coast
21:37
6:58
119
3747
black, sean
Unattached
21:38
6:58
120
3653
Thompson, Kobe
Satellite
21:39
6:58
121
3628
Fogle, Sebastian
Rockledge
21:40
6:59
122
3439
Chapman, Ethan
Brevard HEAT
21:41
6:59
123
3429
Anselmo, Devon
Bayside
21:42
7:00
124
3730
Niemeier, Sam
West Shore Jr./S
21:43
7:00
125
3443
Soliz, Michael
Brevard HEAT
21:44
7:00
126
3462
Rice, Daniel
Covenant Christi
21:44
7:00
127
3674
Collier, Logan
Titusville
21:45
7:00
128
3682
McDermott, John
Titusville
21:51
7:02
129
3424
Storm, Tyler
Astronaut
21:53
7:03
130
3671
Card, Martin
Titusville
21:54
7:03
131
3698
Henriquez, Kevin
Vero Beach Senio
21:55
7:04
132
3513
Devault, Henry
Martin County
21:56
7:04
133
3680
Legare, Daniel
Titusville
21:58
7:05
134
3471
Heidenreich, Maycen
Eau Gallie
22:02
7:06
135
3419
Maynard, Timothy
Astronaut
22:02
7:06
136
3455
Durham, Lucas
Covenant Christi
22:03
7:06
137
3480
Yesowitch, Max
Eau Gallie
22:03
7:06
138
3529
Thiem, Chandler
Martin County
22:04
7:06
139
3590
Philpott, Matt
Heritage (Palm B
22:04
7:06
140
3746
Colton, Zac
Vero Beach Senio
22:05
7:07
141
3517
Gerber, Nate
Martin County
22:06
7:07
142
3733
Pinfield, Ben
West Shore Jr./S
22:08
7:08
143
3460
Lussier, Jonathan
Covenant Christi
22:09
7:08
144
3553
Lundy, Liam
Melbourne Centra
22:13
7:09
145
3509
Spencer, Dylan
Key West
22:15
7:10
146
3495
Seward, Thomas
Edgewood
22:16
7:10
147
3552
Knoblock, Duncan
Melbourne Centra
22:17
7:11
148
3589
Mossiah, Isiah
Heritage (Palm B
22:20
7:12
149
3695
Glanville, Alan
Vero Beach Senio
22:23
7:13
150
3432
Compere, Nathon
Bayside
22:24
7:13
151
3518
Glass, Jacob
Martin County
22:24
7:13
152
3538
Craft, Ryan
Melbourne Centra
22:33
7:16
153
3559
Romero, Kole
Melbourne Centra
22:34
7:16
154
3705
Miller, Chris
Vero Beach Senio
22:34
7:16
155
3666
Ramos, Jason
Space Coast
22:37
7:17
156
3632
Kirchel, Brandon
Rockledge
22:40
7:18
157
3569
Gonzalez, Juan
Melbourne
22:41
7:19
158
3685
Reynolds, Nicholas
Titusville
22:44
7:19
159
3745
Taylor, Gabriel
Unattached
22:50
7:21
160
3699
Hillary, Dillon
Vero Beach Senio
22:50
7:21
161
3710
Steinkraus, Stephen
Vero Beach Senio
22:52
7:22
162
3580
Adeclet, Seth
Heritage (Palm B
22:57
7:24
163
3558
Robinson, Todd
Melbourne Centra
23:17
7:30
164
3441
Salyers, Jackson
Brevard HEAT
23:38
7:37
165
3418
Hall, Zach
Astronaut
23:38
7:37
166
3468
Dickinson, Kevin
Eau Gallie
23:42
7:38
167
3735
Rukab, Laith
West Shore Jr./S
23:47
7:40
168
3642
Harding, Tyler
Satellite
23:47
7:40
169
3456
Halford, Joshua
Covenant Christi
23:51
7:41
170
3436
Torres, Lorenzo
Bayside
23:57
7:43
171
3437
Wilke, Derek
Bayside
24:02
7:44
172
3522
Menninger, Christopher
Martin County
24:02
7:45
173
3484
Hagerty, Benjamin
Edgewood
24:06
7:46
174
3585
Hipwell, Ryan
Heritage (Palm B
24:08
7:46
175
3727
Johnson, Christopher
West Shore Jr./S
24:10
7:47
176
3485
Hobbs, Alex
Edgewood
24:11
7:47
177
3447
Harvey, Wayne
Cocoa
24:11
7:47
178
3731
Oliver, Sam
West Shore Jr./S
24:16
7:49
179
3641
Fitzgerald, Jack
Satellite
24:18
7:49
180
3448
Harvey, Austin
Cocoa
24:25
7:52
181
3587
Johnson, Jarrett
Heritage (Palm B
24:44
7:58
182
3719
Cheek, Brayden
West Shore Jr./S
24:46
7:59
183
3662
Franco, Collin
Space Coast
24:47
7:59
184
3453
Sursely, Ayden
Cocoa
24:50
8:00
185
3593
Prince, Thomas
Heritage (Palm B
24:52
8:00
186
3527
Shannon, Matthew
Martin County
24:54
8:01
187
3430
Baxter, Justin
Bayside
24:58
8:02
188
3477
Tanner, Joshua
Eau Gallie
24:58
8:03
189
3661
Felgar, Daniel
Space Coast
25:04
8:04
190
3499
Alwani, Viren
Key West
25:05
8:05
191
3659
Davis, Stephen
Space Coast
25:06
8:05
192
3712
Wolf, Kyle
Vero Beach Senio
25:10
8:06
193
3692
Ercoli, Armand
Vero Beach Senio
25:12
8:07
194
3669
Turrill, Steven
Space Coast
25:12
8:07
195
3450
Moore, Glenn
Cocoa
25:14
8:08
196
3658
Campos, Sean
Space Coast
25:14
8:08
197
3442
Salyers, Benjamin
Brevard HEAT
25:19
8:09
198
3489
Kennedy, Sean
Edgewood
25:21
8:10
199
3740
Butler, Alex
Unattached
25:24
8:11
200
3549
Keller, Tyler
Melbourne Centra
25:35
8:15
201
3406
Gearhart, Benjamin
Ascension Cathol
25:36
8:15
202
3445
Velez, Garrison
Brevard HEAT
25:38
8:15
203
3583
Gourlay, Austin
Heritage (Palm B
25:40
8:16
204
3609
Dominguez, Serafin
Ransom-Everglade
25:42
8:17
205
3555
Penn, Nolan
Melbourne Centra
25:42
8:17
206
3599
Hosey, Aaron
Palm Bay
25:47
8:18
207
3647
Koshy, Rahul
Satellite
25:47
8:18
208
3492
Pattelis, Mike
Edgewood
25:51
8:20
209
3458
Heard, James
Covenant Christi
26:05
8:24
210
3409
Luchetti, Chad
Ascension Cathol
26:12
8:26
211
3591
Pierre, Ulrick
Heritage (Palm B
26:12
8:26
212
3476
Tafoya, William
Eau Gallie
26:18
8:28
213
3597
Adkins, Jacob
Palm Bay
26:19
8:29
214
3410
McCluskey, Jack
Ascension Cathol
26:23
8:30
215
3537
Cannie, Sean
Melbourne Centra
26:25
8:30
216
3737
Vento, Diego
West Shore Jr./S
26:26
8:31
217
3407
Jost, Tommy
Ascension Cathol
26:27
8:31
218
3403
Chavez, Carson
Ascension Cathol
26:36
8:34
219
3481
Calvert, Tim
Edgewood
26:42
8:36
220
3466
Capman, Tyler
Eau Gallie
26:43
8:36
221
3434
Missale, Steven
Bayside
26:45
8:37
222
3414
Whittenburg, Hunter
Ascension Cathol
26:47
8:37
223
3557
Rieder, Ty
Melbourne Centra
26:50
8:39
224
3622
Alderman, Kerby
Rockledge
26:51
8:39
225
3581
Bajana, Chris
Heritage (Palm B
27:09
8:45
226
3563
Bonifate, Preston
Melbourne
27:12
8:46
227
3426
Voor, Sam
Astronaut
27:14
8:46
228
3483
Girard, Tamir
Edgewood
27:19
8:48
229
3573
Nienajadlo, John
Melbourne
27:20
8:48
230
3479
Winans, Travis
Eau Gallie
27:21
8:48
231
3586
Hokenson, Joey
Heritage (Palm B
27:28
8:51
232
3539
Crager, Jacob
Melbourne Centra
27:37
8:54
233
3584
Hamilton, Trenor
Heritage (Palm B
27:41
8:55
234
3704
Lee, Mark
Vero Beach Senio
27:43
8:55
235
3732
Ortiz, Eli
West Shore Jr./S
27:43
8:55
236
3412
Quiroz, Emilio
Ascension Cathol
28:05
9:03
237
3548
Jones, Colin
Melbourne Centra
28:10
9:04
238
3404
Davenport, Wes
Ascension Cathol
28:19
9:07
239
3497
Ziegler, Matthew
Edgewood
28:31
9:11
240
3729
Matta, Alex
West Shore Jr./S
28:33
9:12
241
3627
DeSando, Tyler
Rockledge
28:38
9:13
242
3540
Daidsta, David
Melbourne Centra
28:58
9:20
243
3542
Dejesus, Adrian
Melbourne Centra
29:07
9:23
244
3623
Blum, Garrett
Rockledge
29:09
9:23
245
3572
Melcher, Nick
Melbourne
29:14
9:25
246
3556
Petrick, Joseph
Melbourne Centra
29:20
9:27
247
3687
Ward, Reagan
Titusville
29:30
9:30
248
3629
Harris, Michael
Rockledge
29:52
9:37
249
3451
Sierra, Kaulana
Cocoa
30:09
9:43
250
3459
Laiza, Christopher
Covenant Christi
30:26
9:48
251
3578
Titus, Joshua
Melbourne
30:34
9:51
252
3463
Rice, Timothy
Covenant Christi
30:41
9:53
253
3454
Armison, Christian
Covenant Christi
30:47
9:55
254
3567
Foreman, Ian
Melbourne
31:03
10:00
255
3602
Truex, Matt
Palm Bay
31:26
10:07
256
3401
Armstrong, Shaun
Ascension Cathol
32:26
10:27
257
3721
Duclos, Ryan
West Shore Jr./S
32:44
10:32
258
3544
Diaz, Ben
Melbourne Centra
33:54
10:55
259
3452
Sierra, Makana
Cocoa
34:32
11:07
260
3550
Kelly, Danny
Melbourne Centra
35:16
11:21
261
3435
Prince, Jason
Bayside
36:05
11:37
262
3532
Abbott, Brent
Melbourne Centra
36:22
11:43
263
3546
Hymel, Corey
Melbourne Centra
37:08
11:58
264
3551
Kirkendall, David
Melbourne Centra
37:31
12:05
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5k XC - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015 - DyeStatFL
Brandon Marquez Boys Champion 15:47 - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015
Gaby Correa Ransom Everglades 5th - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015 -
Girls 5k XC - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015 - DyeStatFL
Lauren Archer Ransom Everglades Girls runner-up 19:21 - Wickham P
Mason Jones Titusville HS Boys runner-up - Wickham Park Jamboree
Nicole Matysik Key West Girls Champion - Wickham Park Jamboree 20
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Boys 5k XC - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Wickham Park Jamboree
,
Ascension Catholic Interparochial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
2016
1
4
2015
53
39
2
2014
28
14
2013
27
15
1
2012
62
23
3
2011
22
7
2010
2
3
2009
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!