RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
you RUN the place
300 Scorpion Court, Satellite Beach, Florida, 32937, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michael Wilson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (30)
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (5)
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (13)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (2)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (3)
2014 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (10)
2014 - Rockledge Raider XC Classic (3)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Astronaut Open (5)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 13 XC Meet (2)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (12)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (5)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference XC (3)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (7)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (4)
2012 - Merritt Island Invitational (22)
2012 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (13)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (5)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (3)
2011 - Cape Coast Conference XC (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (5)
2011 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (1)
2011 - Merritt Island Relays (7)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 5k XC - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 17th 2015, 6:53pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Cape Coast Conference XC
- Oct 17, 2015
Chain Of Lakes Cross Country Course, Titusville, FL, US
Mens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Cross, Steven
12
Merritt Island
14:56.0
1
2
Jones, Mason
11
Titusville
15:44.0
2
3
Kattenberg, Trevor
11
Satellite
15:51.0
3
4
Kattenberg, Egan
11
Satellite
15:58.0
4
5
Reesh, Ian
12
Melbourne
16:21.0
5
6
Cacciatore, John
11
Satellite
16:29.0
6
7
Smith, Troy
9
Rockledge
16:31.0
7
8
Wilson, Michael
11
Satellite
16:37.5
8
9
Miller, Ryan
12
Viera (Melbourne
16:37.8
9
10
McCheskey, Dennis
10
Astronaut
16:42.0
10
11
Shaffer, Sam
12
Viera (Melbourne
16:46.0
11
12
McMahon, Connor
12
Satellite
16:52.0
12
13
Dean, Josh
11
Viera (Melbourne
16:54.0
13
14
Krestan, Alex
11
Viera (Melbourne
17:00.0
14
15
Quigley, Collin
11
Viera (Melbourne
17:02.0
15
16
Klug, Cameron
9
Merritt Island
17:04.0
16
17
Roberts, Tyler
12
Melbourne
17:05.0
17
18
Addington, Samuel
11
Cocoa Beach
17:06.0
18
19
Toms, Colten
11
Merritt Island
17:08.0
19
20
Li, David
10
Merritt Island
17:13.0
20
21
Paladino, Nathan
12
Merritt Island
17:16.0
21
22
Cummings, Matthew
9
Cocoa Beach
17:22.0
22
23
Rodeghier, Austin
12
Space Coast
17:23.4
23
24
Dickinson, Charlie
10
Satellite
17:23.7
24
25
Castillo, Ben
12
Titusville
17:24.7
25
26
Watts, Ja'sun
12
Heritage (Palm B
17:24.9
26
27
Ricca, Bradyn
10
Merritt Island
17:27.0
27
28
Denson, Trevor
9
Titusville
17:27.4
28
29
Pugh, Jonathan
11
Titusville
17:34.7
29
30
White, Samual (Bill)
11
Merritt Island
17:35.0
30
31
Vaughan, Trevor
12
Satellite
17:40.0
31
32
Reck, Briar
12
Melbourne
17:47.0
32
33
Daffron, Charlie
12
Rockledge
17:48.0
33
34
Parrish, Harley
10
Titusville
17:50.0
34
35
Vitucci, John-Paul
12
Titusville
17:53.0
35
36
Gilfix, Roy
10
Cocoa Beach
17:54.0
36
37
Valentin, Rudy
12
Viera (Melbourne
17:56.0
37
38
Washington, Uriah
11
Rockledge
17:57.0
38
39
Vogt, Jarod
11
Cocoa Beach
17:58.0
39
40
Stremmel, Devin
10
Cocoa Beach
17:59.4
40
41
Garrett, Jason
10
Astronaut
17:59.8
41
42
Carter, Jacob
Astronaut
18:02.0
42
43
Williams, Quinton
8
Astronaut
18:11.0
43
44
Daffron, Robbie
10
Rockledge
18:12.1
44
45
Garrett, Joshua Ryan
11
Astronaut
18:12.4
45
46
Tyree, Christian
12
Astronaut
18:17.0
46
47
Chalmers, Seamus
12
Titusville
18:28.0
47
48
Braswell, Jacob
10
Rockledge
18:29.0
48
49
Vaske, Drake
10
Viera (Melbourne
18:36.0
49
50
Lawhorn, Logan
10
Space Coast
18:37.0
50
51
Anselmo, Devon
10
Bayside
18:48.0
51
52
Wyckoff, Eli
6
Astronaut
18:53.0
52
53
Ramos, Jason
12
Space Coast
18:59.0
53
54
Daniels, Seth
8
Cocoa Beach
19:09.0
54
55
Adeclet, Seth
11
Heritage (Palm B
19:16.6
55
56
Philpott, Matthew
12
Heritage (Palm B
19:16.8
56
57
Colanagelo, Logan
9
Cocoa Beach
19:17.0
57
58
O'Brien, Chris
11
Rockledge
19:27.0
58
59
Sebetka, Mark
12
Rockledge
19:30.0
59
60
Watts, Jah-Shua
9
Heritage (Palm B
19:47.0
60
61
Gahres, Jeffery
9
Space Coast
19:48.0
61
62
Mossiah, Isiah
12
Heritage (Palm B
20:02.0
62
63
Turrill, Steven
11
Space Coast
20:08.0
63
64
Cunningham, Nate
11
Heritage (Palm B
20:09.0
64
65
Hipwell, Ryan
9
Heritage (Palm B
20:26.0
65
66
Yesowitch, Max
11
Eau Gallie
20:27.5
66
67
Heidenreich, Maycen
10
Eau Gallie
20:27.7
67
68
Bond, Kevin
9
Cocoa
20:28.0
68
69
Harvey, Wayne
9
Cocoa
20:29.0
69
70
Wilke, Derek
11
Bayside
20:39.2
70
71
Harvey, Austin
7
Cocoa
20:39.9
71
72
Baxter, Justin
12
Bayside
21:05.0
72
73
Felgar, Daniel
12
Space Coast
21:15.0
73
74
Hosey, Aaron
11
Palm Bay
21:28.0
75
Tanner, Joshua
11
Eau Gallie
21:53.0
74
76
Perrow, Dylan
11
Palm Bay
22:23.0
77
Nienajadlo, John
Melbourne
22:25.0
75
78
Franco, Collin
8
Space Coast
22:27.0
76
79
Adkins, Jacob
10
Palm Bay
22:36.0
80
Bonifate, Preston
9
Melbourne
23:00.0
77
81
Green, John
10
Bayside
23:12.0
78
82
Winans, Travis
10
Eau Gallie
23:16.0
79
83
Moore, Glenn
9
Cocoa
23:41.0
80
84
Sierra, Kaulana
9
Cocoa
23:43.0
81
85
Missale, Steven
11
Bayside
23:58.0
82
86
Capman, Tyler
9
Eau Gallie
24:08.0
83
87
Fonville, John
10
Bayside
28:47.0
84
88
Stowe, Brandon
9
Bayside
29:52.0
85
89
Richards, Zachary
12
Bayside
29:59.0
90
Prince, Jason
11
Bayside
30:08.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5k XC - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeSta
Boys Team Champion Trophy Presentation - Satellite - Cape Coast C
Boys Top Ten Individual Award Presentation - Cape Coast Conferen
Girls 5k XC - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeSt
Girls Team Champion Award Presentatation - Satellite HS - Cape Co
Girls Top 2 Individuals Award presentation - Cape Coast Conferen
Hannah Flemming Astronaut Girls Runner-up 19:07 - Cape Coast Conf
Mason Jones Titusville Boys Runner-Up 15:44 - Cape Coast Conferen
Skye Zeller Space Coast Girls Champion 18:57 - Cape Coast Confere
Steven Cross Merritt Island Boys Champion 14:56 - Cape Coast Conf
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Boys Team Champion Trophy Presentation - Satellite - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Boys 5k XC - Wickham Park Jamboree 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Cape Coast Conference XC
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
,
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
2016
1
4
2015
53
39
2
2014
28
14
2013
27
15
1
2012
62
23
3
2011
22
7
2010
2
3
2009
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!