RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
you RUN the place
300 Scorpion Court, Satellite Beach, Florida, 32937, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chelsea Basford
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (30)
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (5)
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (13)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (2)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (3)
2014 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (10)
2014 - Rockledge Raider XC Classic (3)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Astronaut Open (5)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 13 XC Meet (2)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (12)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (5)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference XC (3)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (7)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (4)
2012 - Merritt Island Invitational (22)
2012 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (13)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (5)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (3)
2011 - Cape Coast Conference XC (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (5)
2011 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (1)
2011 - Merritt Island Relays (7)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 5k XC - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 18th 2015, 12:47am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Cape Coast Conference XC
- Oct 17, 2015
Chain Of Lakes Cross Country Course, Titusville, FL, US
Womens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zeller, Skye
12
Space Coast
18:57.0
1
2
Flemming, Hannah
11
Astronaut
19:07.0
3
Coriell, Dominique
11
Rockledge
19:22.0
2
4
Rukab, Lana
9
Satellite
19:23.0
3
5
Michaels, Jordan
9
Merritt Island
19:48.0
4
6
Basford, Brianna
10
Satellite
19:56.0
5
7
kattenberg, Anique
8
Cocoa Beach
20:01.3
6
8
Basford, Chelsea
10
Satellite
20:01.9
7
9
Towers, Sara
10
Satellite
20:06.0
8
10
Basford, Ashley
10
Satellite
20:11.0
9
11
Rohloff, Victoria
11
Merritt Island
20:15.0
10
12
Groppel, Marie
9
Satellite
20:19.0
11
13
Protze, Kayla
10
Merritt Island
20:22.0
12
14
Canfield, Erin
12
Astronaut
20:24.0
15
McLaughlin, Sadie
10
Rockledge
20:30.0
13
16
Orlando, Abby
10
Merritt Island
20:36.6
14
17
McCarthy, Erin
11
Merritt Island
20:36.9
15
18
Folger, Kamryn
11
Titusville
20:37.0
16
19
Blanchard, Ashley
12
Melbourne
20:55.0
17
20
Roberts, Lauren
12
Melbourne
20:57.0
18
21
Streeter, Allison
10
Eau Gallie
20:58.0
19
22
Madeux, Monet
12
Merritt Island
21:08.0
20
23
Meldrum, Meg
12
Merritt Island
21:20.0
21
24
Braswell, Katie
9
Rockledge
21:37.6
22
25
Jernberg, Katarina
12
Rockledge
21:37.9
23
26
Liddle, Abbigail
10
Viera (Melbourne
22:00.0
24
27
Clark, Casey
11
Heritage (Palm B
22:01.0
25
28
O'Bryan, Jessica
10
Titusville
22:02.0
26
29
Bray, Heather
10
Titusville
22:06.0
27
30
Day, Mikelia
9
Heritage (Palm B
22:09.0
28
31
Parry, Maddy
11
Satellite
22:10.0
29
32
Dean, Danielle
12
Titusville
22:11.0
30
33
Johnson, Lauren
8
Cocoa Beach
22:15.0
31
34
Miller, Emily
12
Rockledge
22:31.1
32
35
Norris, Isabelle
8
Cocoa Beach
22:31.4
33
36
Pippett, Samantha
9
Viera (Melbourne
22:32.0
34
37
Schuster, Marina
10
Cocoa Beach
22:52.0
35
38
Clark, Vanessa
7
Cocoa Beach
22:55.0
36
39
Baysinger, Alex
10
Rockledge
22:58.0
37
40
Arroyo, Ariel
12
Melbourne
23:02.0
38
41
Wohltman, Amanda
12
Melbourne
23:05.0
39
42
James, Aniyah
11
Rockledge
23:11.0
40
43
Mitchell, Claire
10
Viera (Melbourne
23:18.0
41
44
Karl, Raena
11
Viera (Melbourne
23:24.0
42
45
Schuster, Coral
7
Cocoa Beach
23:29.0
43
46
Gahres, Elizabeth
11
Space Coast
23:30.0
44
47
Ramsey, McKaleigh
11
Space Coast
23:33.0
45
48
Carrillo, Alyssa
12
Titusville
23:35.0
46
49
Morgan, Tara
9
Melbourne
23:36.0
47
50
Debski, Coralynn
8
Space Coast
23:43.0
48
51
Mitchell, Evelyn
12
Viera (Melbourne
23:44.0
49
52
Smith, Courtney
12
Bayside
23:46.0
53
Franco, Samantha
9
Space Coast
23:51.0
50
54
Edwards, Erica
12
Viera (Melbourne
24:20.0
51
55
Streeter, Sammie
11
Eau Gallie
24:28.0
52
56
Durkin, Lilly
10
Cocoa Beach
24:33.0
53
57
Carter, Caitlin
10
Cocoa
24:47.0
54
58
Fox, Lorena
10
Heritage (Palm B
25:12.0
55
59
Howard, Madison
10
Palm Bay
25:18.0
60
Koeberl, Annalise
10
Melbourne
25:22.0
56
61
Pappas, Monica
12
Space Coast
25:24.0
57
62
Jones, Mallory
10
Titusville
25:47.0
58
63
Snodgrass, Elza
11
Titusville
25:53.0
59
64
Morefield, Daisy
12
Eau Gallie
26:06.0
60
65
Poff, Alexis
10
Eau Gallie
26:12.0
61
66
Philpot, Judith
9
Heritage (Palm B
26:19.0
62
67
Beard, Zoe
9
Bayside
26:27.0
68
Bennet, Alyssa
11
Eau Gallie
26:57.0
63
69
Smoak, Juliana
11
Eau Gallie
27:11.0
64
70
Fackler, Jordan
8
Cocoa
28:04.0
65
71
Beard, Ashley
12
Palm Bay
28:14.0
72
Treadway, Audra
10
Cocoa
29:02.0
66
73
Pickering, Olivia
9
Astronaut
30:06.0
74
Shannon, Shannon
11
Eau Gallie
30:34.0
67
75
Luker, Autumn
7
Cocoa
32:56.0
68
76
Higginbotham, Haley
9
Cocoa
32:59.0
69
77
Cange, Sarah
10
Heritage (Palm B
35:00.0
70
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5k XC - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeSta
Boys Team Champion Trophy Presentation - Satellite - Cape Coast C
Boys Top Ten Individual Award Presentation - Cape Coast Conferen
Girls 5k XC - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeSt
Girls Team Champion Award Presentatation - Satellite HS - Cape Co
Girls Top 2 Individuals Award presentation - Cape Coast Conferen
Hannah Flemming Astronaut Girls Runner-up 19:07 - Cape Coast Conf
Mason Jones Titusville Boys Runner-Up 15:44 - Cape Coast Conferen
Skye Zeller Space Coast Girls Champion 18:57 - Cape Coast Confere
Steven Cross Merritt Island Boys Champion 14:56 - Cape Coast Conf
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Girls Team Champion Award Presentatation - Satellite HS - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Cape Coast Conference XC
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
,
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
2016
1
4
2015
53
39
2
2014
28
14
2013
27
15
1
2012
62
23
3
2011
22
7
2010
2
3
2009
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!